Andrea AndersonAndrea Anderson (2)Andrea Anderson (3)Andrea Anderson (4)Andrea Anderson (5)Andrea Anderson (6)Andrea Anderson Andrea Anderson (2) Andrea Anderson (3) Andrea Anderson (4) Andrea Anderson (5) Andrea Anderson (6) Andrea Anderson (12) Andrea Anderson (14) Andrea Anderson (15) Andrea Anderson (19) Andrea Anderson (22) Andrea Anderson (23) Andrea Anderson Andrea Anderson (2) Andrea Anderson (3) Andrea Anderson (4)

Model Bio: Andrea Anderson
AKA:Aundrea,Aundrea Michaels

Born: 11-09-1987
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 3 4 A – 2 3 – 3 5
Height: 5’4
Weight: 90 lbs / 41 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade (symbol`s)
Appears with: Sativa Verte (x2)

Websites:
ATK sites 10
nubiles.net Aundrea 8
atkpetites.com 10
Aundrea
Aundrea Michaels
brazzers.com 1

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots